Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah Safa

Map of Khwajah Safa Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khojasafa,Khvajehsafa,Khvājehşafā,Khwajah Safa,Khwājah Şafā,Khōjaşafā,خواجه صفا, Khwājah Şafā

Khwajah Safa

Welcome to the Khwajah Safa google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Şafā. See Khwajah Safa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Şafā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Safa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Khwajah Safa
Places near Khwajah Safa

Online Dating

Khwajah Safa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Safa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Safa, Afghanistan