Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kamalah Band

Map of Kamalah Band Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kamalaband,Kamalaband,Kamalah Band,Kamālah Band,Kamālāband,kmalabnd,Горы Камалабанд,كمالابند,کماله بند, Kamālah Band

Kamalah Band

Welcome to the Kamalah Band google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamālah Band. See Kamalah Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamālah Band area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamalah Band
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Kamalah Band
Places near Kamalah Band

Online Dating

Kamalah Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamalah Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamalah Band, Afghanistan