-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bagh-e Chati

Map of Bagh-e Chati Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Chati,Baghe Cati,Bāgh-e Chatī,Bāghe Čati,Gora Bagi-Chati,Гора Баги-Чати,باغ چتی, Bāgh-e Chatī

Bagh-e Chati

Welcome to the Bagh-e Chati google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Chatī. See Bagh-e Chati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Chatī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bagh-e Chati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36208/69.52128
  • Altitude: 3570 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Chati
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Chati

Online Dating

Bagh-e Chati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Chati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Chati, Afghanistan