-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darreh-ye Malaspah

Map of Darreh-ye Malaspah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah Malaspa,Darrahe Malaspa,Darreh-ye Malaspa,Darreh-ye Malaspah,Darreh-ye Malaspā,Malaspa,Маласпа,درۀ ملسپه, Darreh-ye Malaspah

Darreh-ye Malaspah

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Malaspah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Malaspah. See Darreh-ye Malaspah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Malaspah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Malaspah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33444/69.54333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Malaspah
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Malaspah

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Malaspah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Malaspah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Malaspah, Afghanistan