-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gasha

Map of Gasha Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gasa,Gasha,Gashā,Gašā,Гаша,گشا, Gashā

Gasha

Welcome to the Gasha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gashā. See Gasha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gashā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gasha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35402/69.56621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gasha
  •  
Places near Gasha

Online Dating

Gasha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gasha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gasha, Afghanistan