Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sangunah

Map of Sangunah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanguna,Sangunah,Sanguneh,Sangūna,Sangūnah,Sangūneh,Сангуна,سنگونه, Sangūnah


Welcome to the Sangunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangūnah. See Sangunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sangunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:00
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Sangunah
Places near Sangunah

Online Dating

Sangunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sangunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangunah, Afghanistan