-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Lalm

Map of Koh-e Lalm Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lal'm,Gora Lal’m,Koh-e Lalm,Kohe Lalm,Kuh-e Lalm,Kōh-e Lalm,Kūh-e Lalm,Гора Лальм,كوۀ للم,کوه للم, Kōh-e Lalm

Koh-e Lalm

Welcome to the Koh-e Lalm google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lalm. See Koh-e Lalm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lalm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Lalm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34314/69.60598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lalm
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lalm
Wurū (1.3 km) Zardī (1.5 km) Tahanah (1.7 km) Sangūnah (2 km) Khwājah Zaī (2 km) Bārak (2.1 km) Tamanah (2.6 km) Duav (3.3 km) Wāghlū (3.8 km) Wād Qōl (4.1 km) Malīmah (4.1 km) Gudarah (4.5 km) Chārū (4.7 km) Zāghak (4.8 km) Pōjāwah (5.1 km) Kijōl (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lalm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lalm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lalm, Afghanistan