Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ustakhi

Map of Ustakhi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ostakhi,Ostākhī,Ustakhi,Ustākhi,Ustākhī,Устахи,استاخی, Ustākhī


Welcome to the Ustakhi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ustākhī. See Ustakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ustākhī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ustakhi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Ustakhi
Places near Ustakhi

Online Dating

Ustakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ustakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ustakhi, Afghanistan