-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Malah

Map of Koh-e Malah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mala,Koh-e Malah,Kohe Mala,Kohe Māla,Kuh-e Maleh,Kōh-e Mālah,Kūh-e Māleh,Гора Мала,كوۀ ماله,کوه ماله, Kōh-e Mālah

Koh-e Malah

Welcome to the Koh-e Malah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mālah. See Koh-e Malah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Malah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30048/69.53976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Malah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Malah
Dashtak (1.5 km) Talkhānah (2.2 km) Bāzārak (2.6 km) Tōrkhah (2.7 km) Mullā Khēl (3 km) Sata (3.2 km) Wād Qōl (3.3 km) Changaram (3.6 km) Khāniz (4 km) Qalātak (4.4 km) Wād Qōl (4.8 km) Chilāq (5.2 km) Pārākh (5.3 km) Nōlāwah (5.7 km) Fōrubal (5.9 km) Dangānah (6 km) Kandah (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Malah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Malah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Malah, Afghanistan