Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nowahlij

Map of Nowahlij Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawahlej,Nawalej,Nowahlij,Nāwahlej,nawhlj,ناوهلج,نوه لج, Nowahlij


Welcome to the Nowahlij google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowahlij. See Nowahlij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowahlij area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nowahlij
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Nowahlij
Places near Nowahlij

Online Dating

Nowahlij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nowahlij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowahlij, Afghanistan