Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bazarak

Map of Bazarak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazarak,Bāzārak,bazark,Базарак,بازارك,بازارک, Bāzārak


Welcome to the Bazarak google satellite map! This seat of a first-order administrative division is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzārak. See Bazarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bazarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: seat of a first-order administrative division
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Bazarak
Places near Bazarak

Online Dating

Bazarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazarak, Afghanistan