-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Zamburak

Map of Koh-e Zamburak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zamburak,Koh-e Zamburak,Kohe Zamburak,Kohe Zambūṟak,Kuh-e Zamburak,Kuh-e Zanburak,Kōh-e Zambūrak,Kūh-e Zambūrak,Kūh-e Zanbūrak,Гора Замбурак,كوۀ زنبورك,کوه زمبورک, Kōh-e Zambūrak

Koh-e Zamburak

Welcome to the Koh-e Zamburak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zambūrak. See Koh-e Zamburak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zambūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Zamburak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28646/69.59653
  • Altitude: 3763 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zamburak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zamburak

Online Dating

Koh-e Zamburak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zamburak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zamburak, Afghanistan