Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Zardi Qol

Map of Koh-e Zardi Qol Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zardikul',Gora Zardikul’,Koh-e Zardi Qol,Kohe Zardigol,Kohe Zardiqol,Kohe Zaṟḏigōl,Kohe Zaṟḏiqōl,Kuh-e Zardgowl,Kuh-e Zardiqowl,Kōh-e Zardī Qōl,Kūh-e Zardgowl,Kūh-e Zardīqowl,Гора Зардикуль,كوۀ زردی قول,کوه زردی قول, Kōh-e Zardī Qōl

Koh-e Zardi Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Zardi Qol google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zardī Qōl. See Koh-e Zardi Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zardī Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Zardi Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zardi Qol
Places near Koh-e Zardi Qol

Online Dating

Koh-e Zardi Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Zardi Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zardi Qol, Afghanistan