-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye `Abdullah Khel

Map of Darah-ye `Abdullah Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullakhejl',Abdullakheyl',Abdullakheyl’,Darah-ye `Abdullah Khel,Darah-ye ‘Abdullāh Khēl,Darrah Abdullahkhel,Darrahe Abddullakhel,Darrahe Abddullākhēl,Darrahe Abdullahkhel,Darreh-ye `Abdollahkheyl,Darreh-ye ‘Abdollāhkheyl,Абдуллахейль,درۀ عبداللـه خېل,درۀ عبدالله خېل,درۀ عبدﷲ خیل,Ḏaṟṟah Abḏullāhkhēl,Ḏaṟṟahe Abḏullāhkhēl, Darah-ye ‘Abdullāh Khēl

Darah-ye `Abdullah Khel

Welcome to the Darah-ye `Abdullah Khel google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye ‘Abdullāh Khēl. See Darah-ye `Abdullah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye ‘Abdullāh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye `Abdullah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28487/69.65557
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye `Abdullah Khel
  •  
Places near Darah-ye `Abdullah Khel
Pizgarān (1.1 km) Darah-ye Hazārah (2 km) Kirāmān (2.7 km) Sakh (2.8 km) Bāb ‘Alī (2.9 km) Tund Khūy (3.3 km) Malīmah (3.8 km) Pōjāwah (4.8 km) Tamanah (5.5 km) ‘Abdullāh Khēl (5.5 km) Jayr ‘Alī (5.7 km) Tahanah (6.5 km) Sang-e Khān (7.7 km) Gulāb Khēl (8 km) Zardī (8 km) Khwājah Zaī (8.7 km) Duav (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye `Abdullah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye `Abdullah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye `Abdullah Khel, Afghanistan