-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sang-e Dowlat Khan

Map of Sang-e Dowlat Khan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sangi-Daulathan,Gory Sangi-Daulatkhan,Sang Dawlatkhan,Sang Dawlatkhān,Sang-e Dowlat Khan,Sang-e Dowlat Khān,Sange Dawlatkhan,Sange Ḏawlatkhān,sng dwlt khan,Горы Санги-Даулатхан,سنگ دولت خان,سنگٔ دولت خان, Sang-e Dowlat Khān

Sang-e Dowlat Khan

Welcome to the Sang-e Dowlat Khan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Dowlat Khān. See Sang-e Dowlat Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Dowlat Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sang-e Dowlat Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25207/69.57669
  • Altitude: 4005 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sang-e Dowlat Khan
  •  
Places near Sang-e Dowlat Khan

Online Dating

Sang-e Dowlat Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Dowlat Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Dowlat Khan, Afghanistan