-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Pini

Map of Darah-ye Pini Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pini,Darah-ye Pinī,Darrah Peni,Darrahe Peni,Darreh-ye Peni,Darreh-ye Penī,Drrahe Peni,Pini,Пини,درۀ پنی,Ḏaṟṟah Peni,Ḏaṟṟahe Peni, Darah-ye Pinī

Darah-ye Pini

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pini google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pinī. See Darah-ye Pini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pinī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Pini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22807/69.51094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:02
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pini
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pini

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pini, Afghanistan