Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bolahghay

Map of Bolahghay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolaghay,Bolahghay,Bowlaghay,Bōlaghay,Bōlahghay,Gora Bulakaj,Gora Bulakay,bwlghy,Гора Булакай,بولغی,بوله غی, Bōlahghay


Welcome to the Bolahghay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlahghay. See Bolahghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlahghay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bolahghay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3585 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Bolahghay
Places near Bolahghay

Online Dating

Bolahghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bolahghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolahghay, Afghanistan