Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Howz-e Shah-e Darya Bar

Map of Howz-e Shah-e Darya Bar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Bar,Darreh-ye Bār,Darya-bar,Darya-i-bar,Darya-ye Bar,Daryā-ye Bār,Hawdze Sahe,Hawdze Šāhe,Howz-e Shah,Howz-e Shah-e Darya Bar,Ozero Hauzi-Sahi,Ozero Khauzi-Shakhi,hwd shah,Озеро Хаузи-Шахи,حوض شاه دریا بار,حوضٔ شاه,درۀ بار,Ḏaṟyā-bāṟ,Ḏaṟyā-i-bāṟ,Ḩowẕ-e Shāh,Ḩowẕ-e Shāh-e Daryā Bār, Ḩowẕ-e Shāh-e Daryā Bār

Howz-e Shah-e Darya Bar

Welcome to the Howz-e Shah-e Darya Bar google satellite map! This pond is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕ-e Shāh-e Daryā Bār. See Howz-e Shah-e Darya Bar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕ-e Shāh-e Daryā Bār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Howz-e Shah-e Darya Bar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pond
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Howz-e Shah-e Darya Bar
Places near Howz-e Shah-e Darya Bar

Online Dating

Howz-e Shah-e Darya Bar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Howz-e Shah-e Darya Bar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howz-e Shah-e Darya Bar, Afghanistan