-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Sharsharah

Map of Koh-e Sharsharah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sharshara,Koh-e Sharsharah,Kohe Sarsara,Kohe Šaršara,Kuh-e Sarsara,Kuh-e Sharsharah,Kōh-e Sharsharah,Kūh-e Sarsarā,Kūh-e Sharsharah,Горы Шаршара,كوۀ شرشره,کوه شرشره, Kōh-e Sharsharah

Koh-e Sharsharah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sharsharah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sharsharah. See Koh-e Sharsharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sharsharah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Sharsharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19653/69.67674
  • Altitude: 3870 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sharsharah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sharsharah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sharsharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sharsharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sharsharah, Afghanistan