Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Naw-e Khwajah Ghar

Map of Naw-e Khwajah Ghar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhagar,Naveh Khvajehghar,Naw-e Khwajah Ghar,Nawah-ye Khwajah Ghar,Nawe Khwajaghar,Nawe-ye Khvajehghar,Nāveh Khvājehghar,Nāw-e Khwājah Ghār,Nāwah-ye Khwājah Ghār,Nāwē Khwājaghāṟ,Nāwē-ye Khvājehghār,nawy khwajh ghar,Ходжагар,ناو خواجه غار,ناوئ خواجه غار,ناوۀ خواجه غار, Nāw-e Khwājah Ghār

Naw-e Khwajah Ghar

Welcome to the Naw-e Khwajah Ghar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Khwājah Ghār. See Naw-e Khwajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Khwājah Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Khwajah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Naw-e Khwajah Ghar
Places near Naw-e Khwajah Ghar

Online Dating

Naw-e Khwajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw-e Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan