-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kiraman

Map of Kiraman Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keraman,Kerāmān,Kiraman,Kirāmān,Кираман,کرامان, Kirāmān

Kiraman

Welcome to the Kiraman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirāmān. See Kiraman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirāmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kiraman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2973/69.68125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kiraman
  •  
Places near Kiraman

Online Dating

Kiraman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kiraman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kiraman, Afghanistan