-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chaharmaghzha

Map of Chaharmaghzha Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharmaghzha,Chaharmaghzha,Chahārmaghzhā,Gora Chakharmagzha,chharmghzha,Čahārmaghzhā,Гора Чахармагжа,چهارمغزها,چهارمغژا, Chahārmaghzhā

Chaharmaghzha

Welcome to the Chaharmaghzha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārmaghzhā. See Chaharmaghzha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārmaghzhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chaharmaghzha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28744/69.72348
  • Altitude: 4170 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Chaharmaghzha
  •  
Places near Chaharmaghzha

Online Dating

Chaharmaghzha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaharmaghzha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaharmaghzha, Afghanistan