-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Kiraman

Map of Qol-e Kiraman Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kiraman,Qol-e Kiraman,Qole Keraman,Qolleh Keraman,Qolleh Kerāmān,Qowl-e Keraman,Qowl-e Kerāmān,Qōl-e Kirāmān,Qōle Keṟāmān,qwl kraman,Кираман,قول کرامان,قولٔ كرامان, Qōl-e Kirāmān

Qol-e Kiraman

Welcome to the Qol-e Kiraman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kirāmān. See Qol-e Kiraman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kirāmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Kiraman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28668/69.65636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Qol-e Kiraman
  •  
Places near Qol-e Kiraman

Online Dating

Qol-e Kiraman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Kiraman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Kiraman, Afghanistan