Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mashink Sang

Map of Mashink Sang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mishinksang,Masenksang,Mashenksang,Mashink Sang,Mašenksang,mshnk sng,Гора Мишинксанг,مشنك سنگ,مشنک سنگ, Mashink Sang

Mashink Sang

Welcome to the Mashink Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mashink Sang. See Mashink Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mashink Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mashink Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3819 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mashink Sang
Places near Mashink Sang

Online Dating

Mashink Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mashink Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashink Sang, Afghanistan