-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Piryakh

Map of Piryakh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pir'jakh,Gora Pir'yakh,Gora Pir’yakh,Piryakh,Pīryakh,pyrykh,Гора Пирьях,پریخ,پيريخ, Piryakh

Piryakh

Welcome to the Piryakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Piryakh. See Piryakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Piryakh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Piryakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36657/69.81806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:32
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Piryakh
  •  
Places near Piryakh

Online Dating

Piryakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Piryakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piryakh, Afghanistan