-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Ghari

Map of Darah-ye Ghari Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghari,Darah-ye Gharī,Darragari,Darrah Ghari,Darrahe GharI,Darrahe Ghari,Darreh-ye Ghari,Darreh-ye Gharī,Даррагари,درۀ غری,Ḏaṟṟah Ghaṟi,Ḏaṟṟahe GharI,Ḏaṟṟahe Ghaṟi, Darah-ye Gharī

Darah-ye Ghari

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghari google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gharī. See Darah-ye Ghari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gharī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ghari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39657/69.69338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghari
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghari
Khārū (3 km) Rashtāk (3 km) Burjāman (3.8 km) Manjadār (4.5 km) Anjuman (4.9 km) Kijōl (5 km) Khinj (5.2 km) Chārū (5.3 km) Achamā’ (5.4 km) Gudarah (5.6 km) Powāt (5.6 km) Rakh (5.6 km) Wāghlū (6.2 km) Qābkhānah (6.6 km) Duav (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghari, Afghanistan