-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Mikini

Map of Darah-ye Mikini Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mikini,Darah-ye Mikinī,Darrah Mikeni,Darrah-e Mikeni,Darrah-e Mīkenī,Darreh-ye Mikeni,Darreh-ye Mīkenī,Mikini,Микини,درۀ ميكنی,درۀ مکنی,Ḏaṟṟah Mikeni, Darah-ye Mikinī

Darah-ye Mikini

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mikini google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mikinī. See Darah-ye Mikini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mikinī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Mikini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45867/69.77395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mikini
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mikini

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mikini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mikini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mikini, Afghanistan