-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tangiskil

Map of Tangiskil Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tangiskil',Gora Tangiskil’,Tangeskel,Tangiskil,tngskl,Гора Тангискиль,تنگسكل,تنگسکل, Tangiskil

Tangiskil

Welcome to the Tangiskil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangiskil. See Tangiskil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangiskil area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tangiskil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45372/69.82742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Tangiskil
  •  
Places near Tangiskil

Online Dating

Tangiskil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangiskil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangiskil, Afghanistan