-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Layni

Map of Layni Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lajni,Gora Layni,Layni,Laynī,lyny,Гора Лайни,لينی,لینی, Laynī

Layni

Welcome to the Layni google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laynī. See Layni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laynī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Layni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45366/69.80955
  • Altitude: 3852 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Layni
  •  
Places near Layni

Online Dating

Layni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Layni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Layni, Afghanistan