Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Anjuman

Map of Anjuman Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andzhuman,Anjoman,Anjuman,anjwmn,Анджуман,انجمن,انجومن, Anjuman


Welcome to the Anjuman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anjuman. See Anjuman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anjuman area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Anjuman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Anjuman
Places near Anjuman

Online Dating

Anjuman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anjuman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anjuman, Afghanistan