Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ablaq

Map of Ablaq Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ablaq,ابلق, Ablaq


Welcome to the Ablaq google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ablaq. See Ablaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ablaq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ablaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Ablaq
Places near Ablaq

Online Dating

Ablaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ablaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ablaq, Afghanistan