Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Izriah

Map of Izriah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Izriyah,Darrah Ezrya,Darrahe Ezrya,Darreh-ye Ezryah,Darreh-ye Ezṟyah,Ezrya,Ezryah,Ezryā,Izria,Izriah,Izrīah,azrya,Изриа,ازريا,ازریه,درۀ ازریه,Ḏaṟṟah Ezṟya,Ḏaṟṟahe Ezṟya, Izrīah


Welcome to the Izriah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Izrīah. See Izriah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Izrīah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Izriah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Izriah
Places near Izriah

Online Dating

Izriah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Izriah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Izriah, Afghanistan