Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Ghinju

Map of Darah-ye Ghinju Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghanjo,Darah-ye Ghanjō,Darah-ye Ghinju,Darah-ye Ghinjū,Darrah Ghenju,Darrah-e Ghenju,Darrahe Ghanjo,Darreh-ye Ghanjo,Darreh-ye Ghenju,Gindzhu,Гинджу,درۀ غنجو,Ḏaṟṟah Ghenju,Ḏaṟṟahe Ghanjo, Darah-ye Ghinjū

Darah-ye Ghinju

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghinju google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghinjū. See Darah-ye Ghinju photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghinjū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ghinju
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghinju
Places near Darah-ye Ghinju

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghinju Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Ghinju, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghinju, Afghanistan