-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh Iskabu

Map of Deh Iskabu Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Eskabu,Deh Eskābū,Deh Iskabu,Deh Iskābū,Dekhiskabu,dh askabw,Дехискабу,ده اسكابو,ده اسکابو, Deh Iskābū

Deh Iskabu

Welcome to the Deh Iskabu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Iskābū. See Deh Iskabu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Iskābū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh Iskabu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49801/69.8099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:48
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Deh Iskabu
  •  
Places near Deh Iskabu

Online Dating

Deh Iskabu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Iskabu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Iskabu, Afghanistan