-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Iskabu

Map of Iskabu Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eskabu,Eskābū,Iskabu,Iskābū,askabw,Искабу,اسكابو,اسکابو, Iskābū

Iskabu

Welcome to the Iskabu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Iskābū. See Iskabu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Iskābū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Iskabu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48527/69.81511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Iskabu
  •  
Places near Iskabu

Online Dating

Iskabu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Iskabu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iskabu, Afghanistan