Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Riwat

Map of Dahan-e Riwat Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Raywat,Dahan-e Riwat,Dahane Rewat,Dahaneh Riwat,Dahān-e Raywat,Dahān-e Riwat,Dahāneh Rīwat,Dane Riwat,Daneh Rivat,Dani-Rivat,Dāneh Rīvat,danh rywt,Дани-Риват,دانه ريوت,دهان روت,دهان ریوت,Ḏahane Ṟēwat,Ḏāne Ṟiwat, Dahān-e Riwat

Dahan-e Riwat

Welcome to the Dahan-e Riwat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Riwat. See Dahan-e Riwat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Riwat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Riwat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Riwat
Places near Dahan-e Riwat

Online Dating

Dahan-e Riwat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Riwat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Riwat, Afghanistan