-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Lalmi Safa

Map of Lalmi Safa Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lal'misafa,Gora Lal’misafa,Lalmi Safa,Lalmī Şafā,Гора Лальмисафа,للمی صفا, Lalmī Şafā

Lalmi Safa

Welcome to the Lalmi Safa google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalmī Şafā. See Lalmi Safa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalmī Şafā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lalmi Safa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46842/69.85072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Lalmi Safa
  •  
Places near Lalmi Safa
Āwund (2 km) Dahān-e Riwat (3.6 km) Dōrnāmah (3.7 km) Pas-e Shāh-e Mardān (3.9 km) Deh Iskābū (5 km) Ghinjū (5.2 km) Gandah Chashmah (5.7 km) Āwdak (6 km) Deh Mikinī (6.1 km) Dalandar (6.4 km) Wurzān (6.6 km) Skābūn (6.7 km) Wākhī (6.8 km) Dehgak (6.8 km) Awizrīah (7.6 km) Dalandur (7.8 km) Izrīah (9 km)

Online Dating

Lalmi Safa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalmi Safa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalmi Safa, Afghanistan