-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Now Awdar-e Paytow

Map of Now Awdar-e Paytow Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Navaudari-Petav,Nawawdare Petaw,Nawawḏāṟe Pētāw,Nawowdar-e Pitaw,Nawowdār-e Pītāw,Now Awdar-e Paytow,Now Āwdār-e Paytow,Nowabdar-e Petaw,Nowābdār-e Pētāw,nw abdar pytaw,Гора Наваудари-Петав,نو آبدارٔ پیتاو,نو آودار پیتو, Now Āwdār-e Paytow

Now Awdar-e Paytow

Welcome to the Now Awdar-e Paytow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Āwdār-e Paytow. See Now Awdar-e Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Āwdār-e Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Now Awdar-e Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42666/69.89567
  • Altitude: 4053 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Now Awdar-e Paytow
  •  
Places near Now Awdar-e Paytow

Online Dating

Now Awdar-e Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Awdar-e Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Awdar-e Paytow, Afghanistan