-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zard Khak

Map of Zard Khak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zaradkhak,Zard Khak,Zard Khāk,zrdkhak,Гора Зарадхак,زرد خاک,زردخاك, Zard Khāk

Zard Khak

Welcome to the Zard Khak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Khāk. See Zard Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zard Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4428/69.86065
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Zard Khak
  •  
Places near Zard Khak
Āwund (3.7 km) Deh Mikinī (5.3 km) Dahān-e Riwat (6.6 km) Pas-e Shāh-e Mardān (6.6 km) Dōrnāmah (6.7 km) Ghinjū (7 km) Deh Iskābū (7.7 km) Dehgak (8 km) Awizrīah (8.5 km) Dalandar (8.6 km) Gandah Chashmah (8.7 km) Āwdak (8.8 km) Wākhī (9.3 km) Wurzān (9.6 km) Skābūn (9.6 km) Dalandur (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Zard Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Khak, Afghanistan