-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dasht-e Riwat

Map of Dasht-e Riwat Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Rivat,Dasht-e Riwat,Dasht-e Rīvat,Dast Riwat,Daste Rivat,Daste Riwat,Dašt Riwat,Dašte Riwat,dsht rywt,دشت روت,دشتٔ ريوت, Dasht-e Riwat

Dasht-e Riwat

Welcome to the Dasht-e Riwat google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Riwat. See Dasht-e Riwat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Riwat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Riwat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45126/69.83928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Riwat
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Riwat
Āwund (3.9 km) Deh Mikinī (4.1 km) Pas-e Shāh-e Mardān (4.8 km) Ghinjū (4.8 km) Dōrnāmah (5.4 km) Dahān-e Riwat (5.4 km) Deh Iskābū (5.8 km) Dehgak (5.9 km) Awizrīah (6.5 km) Dalandar (6.5 km) Gandah Chashmah (7.4 km) Skābūn (7.9 km) Āwdak (8.1 km) Wurzān (8.2 km) Dalandur (8.4 km) Izrīah (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Riwat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Riwat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Riwat, Afghanistan