Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zarakhel

Map of Zarakhel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zarakhejl',Gora Zarakheyl',Gora Zarakheyl’,Zarakhel,Zarakheyl,Zarākheyl,Zarākhēl,Zaṟākhēl,zra khyl,Гора Зарахейль,زرا خيل,زراخېل, Zarākhēl


Welcome to the Zarakhel google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarākhēl. See Zarakhel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarākhēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zarakhel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Zarakhel
Places near Zarakhel

Online Dating

Zarakhel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zarakhel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarakhel, Afghanistan