-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Siah Parah

Map of Siah Parah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhpara,Siah Parah,Siahpar,Siahpareh,Syahpara,Syāhpaṟa,Sīāh Parah,Sīāhpar,Sīāhpareh,syah prh,Гора Сиахпара,سياه پره,سیاه پره, Sīāh Parah

Siah Parah

Welcome to the Siah Parah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Parah. See Siah Parah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Parah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Parah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41238/69.87458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Siah Parah
  •  
Places near Siah Parah

Online Dating

Siah Parah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Parah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Parah, Afghanistan