Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mirza Burdah

Map of Mirza Burdah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mirzaburda,Merzaburda,Meṟzābuṟḏa,Mirza Burdah,Mirzabordeh,Mīrzā Burdah,Mīrzābordeh,myrza brdh,Горы Мирзабурда,ميرزا برده,میرزا برده, Mīrzā Burdah

Mirza Burdah

Welcome to the Mirza Burdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Burdah. See Mirza Burdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Burdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mirza Burdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4525 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Mirza Burdah
Places near Mirza Burdah

Online Dating

Mirza Burdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirza Burdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Burdah, Afghanistan