Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Siah Khar Now

Map of Siah Khar Now Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkharnau,Siah Khar Now,Siahkhaneh,Siahkharnaw,Syahkharna,Syahkharnaw,Syāhkhārna,Syāhkhāṟnaw,Sīāh Khār Now,Sīāhkhāneh,Sīāhkhārnāw,syah khar naw,Гора Сиаххарнау,سیاه خار ناو,سیاه خار نو, Sīāh Khār Now

Siah Khar Now

Welcome to the Siah Khar Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khār Now. See Siah Khar Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khār Now area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Khar Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 5012 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Siah Khar Now
Places near Siah Khar Now

Online Dating

Siah Khar Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Khar Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Khar Now, Afghanistan