Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Olang-e Zamaron

Map of Olang-e Zamaron Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Olang-e Zamaron,Olangi-Zamaron,Owlang-e Zamaru,Owlang-e Zamarun,Owlang-e Zamarū,Owlang-e Zamarūn,awlng zmrwn,Ōlang-e Zamarōn,Ōlang-e Zamaṟōn,Оланги-Замарон,اولنگ زمرون,اولنگٔ زمرون, Ōlang-e Zamarōn

Olang-e Zamaron

Welcome to the Olang-e Zamaron google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōlang-e Zamarōn. See Olang-e Zamaron photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōlang-e Zamarōn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Olang-e Zamaron
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Olang-e Zamaron
Places near Olang-e Zamaron

Online Dating

Olang-e Zamaron Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Olang-e Zamaron, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Olang-e Zamaron, Afghanistan