-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Rod-e Elshafi

Map of Rod-e Elshafi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ehl'shafi,El'shafi,El’shafi,Rod-e Elshafi,Rode Elsafi,Rode Ēlšafi,Rud-e Elshafi,Rud-e Eylshafi,Rōd-e Ēlshafī,Rūd-e Elshāfī,Rūd-e Eylshafī,rwd aylshfy,Эльшафи,رود ایلشفی,رودٔ ايلشفی, Rōd-e Ēlshafī

Rod-e Elshafi

Welcome to the Rod-e Elshafi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Ēlshafī. See Rod-e Elshafi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Ēlshafī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Elshafi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26207/69.87098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Rod-e Elshafi
  •  
Places near Rod-e Elshafi

Online Dating

Rod-e Elshafi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Elshafi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Elshafi, Afghanistan