-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Rod-e Astanah

Map of Rod-e Astanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Astana,Rod-e Astanah,Rode Astana,Rud-e Astaneh,Rōd-e Astānah,Rūd-e Āstāneh,rwd astanh,Астана,رود استانه,رودٔ آستانه,Ṟōḏe Astāna, Rōd-e Astānah

Rod-e Astanah

Welcome to the Rod-e Astanah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Astānah. See Rod-e Astanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Astānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Astanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24337/69.84564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:53
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Rod-e Astanah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Astanah
Astānah (0.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tarī (1.2 km) Deh-e Qōl-e Andōr (3.4 km) Ēlshafī (3.9 km) Shahr-e Ghulghulah (4.6 km) Sang-e Khān (4.6 km) Qāsh-Dêrāz (8.1 km) Yakah Bayd (8.2 km) Dōst ‘Alī (8.8 km) Şadbarg (8.8 km) Ōbayşalā (8.9 km) Gulāb Khēl (10.3 km) Sang-e Khān (10.8 km) Jayr ‘Alī (13.4 km) Bāb ‘Alī (15.3 km) Kirāmān (16.1 km) Chōbak (16.3 km) Darah-ye Hazārah (17.5 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Astanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Astanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Astanah, Afghanistan