-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Marham Khak

Map of Marham Khak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Markhamkhak,Marham Khak,Marḩam Khāk,mrhmkhak,Гора Мархамхак,مرحم خاک,مرهمخاك, Marḩam Khāk

Marham Khak

Welcome to the Marham Khak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marḩam Khāk. See Marham Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marḩam Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Marham Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17591/69.56707
  • Altitude: 4561 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Marham Khak
  •  
Places near Marham Khak

Online Dating

Marham Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marham Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marham Khak, Afghanistan