Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Howzakha-ye Ghargharah

Map of Howzakha-ye Ghargharah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdzah ha-i-Ghargnara,Hawdzak-ha-i-Gharghara,Hawḏẕak-hā-i-Ghaṟghaṟa,Howzakha-ye Ghargharah,Howzha-ye Ghargnara,Howzhakha-ye Ghargharah,Ozero Gargara,Озеро Гаргара,حوضک های غرغره,Ḩowẕakhā-ye Ghargharah,Ḩowẕhakhā-ye Ghargharah,Ḩowẕhā-ye Ghargnarā, Ḩowẕakhā-ye Ghargharah

Howzakha-ye Ghargharah

Welcome to the Howzakha-ye Ghargharah google satellite map! This pond is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕakhā-ye Ghargharah. See Howzakha-ye Ghargharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕakhā-ye Ghargharah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Howzakha-ye Ghargharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pond
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Howzakha-ye Ghargharah
Places near Howzakha-ye Ghargharah

Online Dating

Howzakha-ye Ghargharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Howzakha-ye Ghargharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howzakha-ye Ghargharah, Afghanistan