Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Laghmani Kuhnah

Map of Laghmani Kuhnah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laghmani Kohnah,Laghmani Kohneh,Laghmani Kuhna,Laghmani Kuhnah,Laghmāni Kuhna,Laghmānī Kohnah,Laghmānī Kohneh,Laghmānī Kuhnah,Lagmani-Kukhna,لغمانی كهنه,لغمانی کهنه, Laghmānī Kuhnah

Laghmani Kuhnah

Welcome to the Laghmani Kuhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghmānī Kuhnah. See Laghmani Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghmānī Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Laghmani Kuhnah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Laghmani Kuhnah
Places near Laghmani Kuhnah

Online Dating

Laghmani Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Laghmani Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghmani Kuhnah, Afghanistan